ReadyPlanet.com
dot
dot
bulletCanada Immigration
dot
dot
bulletVisitor Visa
dot
dot




Our Successful Thai Students article

 Our Thai Students

 

เรียนต่อแคนาดา

Vancouver, British Columbia

    

เรียนแคนาดา

Coquitlam, British Columbia

    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 

Our Thai Students

 

Chayapol C. (Tan)

Pinetree Secondary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 9-12 Full Year)

Siriya M. 

Pinetree Secondary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 9-12 Full Year)

Naraya M. 

Pinetree Secondary School

(Grade 10-12 Full Year)

 

Sitanan T. (Nala)

 Pinetree Secondary School

      (Grade 12 Full Year)

 

Chawintorn T. (Cheetah)

 

Scott Creek Middle School

(Coquiltam, BC)

(Grade 8-9 Full Year)

 

Witawin A. (Ice)

 

Heritage Woods Secondary

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Greade 11 Full Year)

 

Methasit A. (Earth)

 

Heritage Woods Secondary

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 9 Full Year)

 

 

Atthapon W. (Jiro)

 Heritage Woods Secondary

(Grade 11 Full Year)

 

Tita S. 

 Pinetree Secondary School

(Grade 11 Full Year)

 

Praew P. 

 Pinetree Secondary School

(Grade 9-12 Full Year)

 

Jitsupha D. 

 

Walton Elementary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

Intensive ESL

 

Kawin S.

 

Global Village English Centres

(Vancouver, BC)

General English

Pathorn P. (Oak)

Centennial Secondary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 10-12 Full Year)

 

Pasith T. (Leo)

Pinetree Secondary School

(Grade 10-12 Full Year)

Pakanan S. 

Riverside Secondary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

Summer Program

Pavis S.


Riverside Secondary School

Summer Program

Chananya C. (Bunny)

Pinetree Secondary School

(Grade 10-12 Full Year)

Thanachaya C. (Claire)

Henry Bose Elementary School

(Surrey, BC)
(Grade 6 Full Year)

Jitpreeda T. (Gam)

Rockridge Secondary School

(West Vancouver, BC)

(Grade 11-12 Full Year)

 

Phansupa W. (Pream)

Port Moody Secondary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 11-12 Full Year)

 

Aekarin C. (Aek)

Pinetree Secondary School

(Grade 12 Full Year)

Gorawin C. (Tammy)

Dr. Charles Best Secondary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 11-12 Full Year)

 

Papavee P. 

Pinetree Secondary School

(Grade 9-10 Full Year)

Pavee P. 

Pinetree Secondary School

(Grade 10-11 Full Year)

Pattaragon S. (New)

Regent Christian Academy

(Surrey, BC)

(Grade 5 Full Year)

Poompat S. (Knight)

Regent Christian Academy

(Grade 3 Full Year)

Ravinnipa C. (Tonfai)

Dr. Charles Best Secondary School

(Grade 10-12 Full Year)

Thitaporn V. 

Rockridge Secondary School

(West Vancouver, BC)

(Grade 10-12 Full Year)

Pitchanonth T. (Nonth)

Port Moody Secondary School

(Port Moody, BC)

(Grade 11-12 Full Year)

Suraswadee S. (Nonni)

Riverside Secondary School

Summer Program

 

Methasit A. (Earth)

Regent Christian Academy

(Surrey, BC)

(Grade 10 Full Year)

Kawinnart B. (Mink)

Gleneagle Secondary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 10-12 Full Year)

Supitchaya R. (Nam)

Heritage Woods Secondary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 11 Full Year)

Jadepan T. 

Heritage Woods Secondary School

 

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 9 Full Year)

Gerald P. (Jet)

Gleneagle Secondary School

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 9 Full Year)

Nicha L. 

Gleneagle Secondary School

 

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 11-12 Full Year)

Payut S. (Yut)

Pinetree Secondary School

(Grade 9 Full Year)


Migail C. (Mig)

Pinetree Secondary School

 

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 9 Full Year)


Igklas C. (Ig)

Pinetree Secondary School

 

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 10 Full Year)


Siravich C. 

Dr. Charles Best Secondary School

 

(Coquitlam, BC)

(Grade 10 Full Year)

Piyawan U. (Tuk)

Global Village English Centres

(Vancouver, BC)

1- Year Work & Study

Ronnakorn J. (Ford)

Global Village English Centres

(Vancouver, BC)

8-Month Work & Study

Tin A.

Global Village English Centres

1-Year Work & Study

Seeroong T. (Name)

Global Village English Centres

1-Year Work & Study

Suranard A. (Sone)

Global Village English Centres

1-Year Work & Study

Pisek E.

Vancouver English Centre

General English

Pornthip E.

Vancouver English Centre

General English

Thanapol C.

International Language Schools of Canada (ILSC)

(Montreal, Quebec)

French Communication

Chayapol C.

International Language Schools of Canada (ILSC)

(Montreal, Quebec)

University Pathway

Arunee A. (Kwang)

VanWest College Vancouver

1-Year Work & Study

Yaowapa K. (Noon)

VanWest College Vancouver

1-Year Work & Study

Warit J. (Tay)

Alexander College
(Vancouver, BC)

2-Year Associate Degree

Juthatip K. (Jell)

Alexander College

2-Year Associate of Arts (Business)

Chayapol C. 

Douglas College

(Vancouver, BC)

General Studies Diploma

Rujira S. (Kwan)

George Brown College

(Toronto, ON)

2 -Year Career Diploma 

Thobphon C.

 Douglas College
(Vancouver, BC)

Post- Degree Diploma

Yata S.

 

Douglas College|

(Vancouver, BC)

Post- Degree Diploma

Pakrada C. (Phing)

George Brown College

(Toronto, ON)

3-Year Degree Program

Puchitpatchara J. (Pear)

Douglas College
(New Westminster, BC)

2-Year Post- Degree Diploma

Nithimat K. 

Humber Institute of Technology & Advanced Learning 

(Toronto, ON)

2-Year Post Graduate Diploma

Chayapol C. (Tan)

LaSalle College 
(Montreal, Quebec)

3-Year Diploma Program

Piboolchai B. (Bank)

South Alberta Instituite of Technolgy 
(Calgary, Alberta)

2-Year Applied Degree  

Naphatsanan K. (Cake)

Global Village 

(Vancouver, BC)
ESL Program

 Teeradech P. 

George Brown College

(Toronto, ON)

Post Graduate Diploma 

Navin C. 

George Brown College

(Toronto, ON)

Post Graduate Diploma 

Panlarb R. 

Humber Institute of Technology & Advanced Learning

(Toronto, ON)

Post Graduate Diploma 

Rinrada P. 

Concordia University 

(Montreal, QC)

Bachelor Program 

Pichayanin P. 

Brock University 

(St. Catharines, ON)

Bachelor Program

Intira I. (Jaa)

 

LaSalle College 
(Montreal, Quebec)

3-Year Diploma Program

 


Thaiwat T. (Best)

 

George Brown College

(Toronto, ON) 

Post Graduate Diploma 

Kanyarak T. (Poppy)

Douglas College 
(New Westminster, BC)

2-Year Post- Degree Diploma

Kunasnan T. (Ben)

George Brown College

(Toronto, ON) 

Post Graduate Diploma 

 

 

   

 




Global Citizen Programs

Our Successful Thai Clients article
Canada PR & Citizenship article
USA Green Card & Citizenship
Europe PR & EU Citizenship article
Portugal PR & EU Citizenship article
UK PR & EU Citizenship
Hungary PR & EU Citizenship
Bulgaria PR & EU Citizenship
Cyprus (EU) Citizenship
Malta (EU) Citizenship
Greece Residence Permit
Saint Kitts & Nevis Citizenship By Investment
Grenada Citizenship By Investment
Dominica Citizenship By Investment
Antigua & Barbuda Citizenship By Investment
Saint Lucia Citizenship By Investment
Canada Provincial Nomination